Kellie Bohn
Superintendent
District Office
262-279-1053,1108
Nicole Massie
Business Manager
District Office
262-279-1053,1111
Colleen Gallo
Business Manager Assistant/Administrative Secretary
District Office
262-279-1053,1110
Stephanie Arshem
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496,x2123
Jessica Bartucci
1st Grade Long Term Substitute
Elementary School
262-279-1053,2113
Melissa Bobula
BES Science Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2119
Luke Braden
BES Principal
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2152
Stacie Brault
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2106
Karen Bullock
Music Teacher
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,2300
Connie Bush
Team 6 Special Education
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,1173
Nancy Carmin
Custodian
Middle School
262-279-1053
Kathy Collins
BMS Band Teacher
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,1137
Angie Conrardy
4 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2103
Justine Cottrell
Team 6
Middle School
262-279-1053,1183
Nick Croak
Team 4/5
Middle School
262-279-1053,1209
Carey Denecke
BMS Secretary
Middle School
262-279-1053,1100
Chris Dittner
Team 6
Middle School
262-279-1053,1182
Lisa Engel
BMS Paraprofessional
Middle School
262-279-1053
Bill Erickson
Facilities Manager
Office
262-279-1053,1160
Sarah Erickson
BMS Principal
Middle School
262-279-1053,1206
Melissa Ferguson
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-269-6496,2122
Natasha Feucht
BES Support Staff
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Kristin Fields
Physical Therapist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Alyssa Fischer
4/5 Special Education Teacher
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,1216
April Fitzsimmons
BES School Counselor
BES Specialist
262-279-6496,2108
Susan Flood
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2107
Deanna Fonk
Paraprofessional
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Julia Garzynski
Director of Pupil Services
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,1171
Matt Guth
BMS Physical Education
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,1153
Janet Hackbarth
BES & BMS Support Staff
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,1192
Annie Halterman
School Psychologist
262-279-1053
Jeremiah Hanson
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2120
Megan Hanson
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2115
Chuck Herman
Team 4/5
Middle School
262-279-1053,1218
Peter Hermanson
Technology Support
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Heather Hoerth
Nurse
Office
262-279-1053,1101
Melissa Horak
Art
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496,2116
Tracy Ives
Custodian
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Aimee Jadrnicek
Speech/Language Therapist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,1201
Taylor Johnson
Technology Support
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
MaryEllen Kanthack
Team 8
Middle School
262-279-1053,1125
Caitlyn Kiefer
Reading Specialist & Team 4/5
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496,1208
Deborah Kopp
Paraprofessional
262-279-6496,2150
Steve Krisik
Custodian
Elementary School
262-279-1053
Randy Lewis
Team 8
Middle School
262-279-1053,1124
Kathy Lind
Team 4/5
Middle School
262-279-1053,1207
Nicole Loire
BES Special Education Long Term Substitute
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2203
Colleen Maxstadt
Custodian
BES Specialist
262-279-6496
Brandi McMahon
Custodian
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Karen McShea
Paraprofessional
262-279-1053
Jessica Metcalf
Team 8
Middle School
262-279-1053,1122
Tina Mohr
BMS Spanish & Leadership
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,1135
Jennifer Mosansky
Team 7 & 7/8 Special Education
Middle School
262-279-1053,1134
Kane Mosansky
Custodian
Middle School
262-279-1053
Kristina Nast
2nd Grade Teacher Long Term Substitute
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2121
Carrie Nowicki
Paraprofessional
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Kayln Obry
BMS School Counselor
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,1193
Haley Peters
Team 4/5
Middle School
262-279-1053,1217
Calie Powers
Team 4/5
Middle School
262-279-1053,1215
Lynn Renn
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2105
Jennifer Schuler
BES Lunch/Recess Supervisor
Elementary School
262-279-6496
Stacey Sibilski
BES & BMS Occupational Therapist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,2001
Lauren Skalecki
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2124
Tammy Soderberg
Paraprofessional
BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Jaclyn Soto
BES Speech & Language Pathologist
BES Specialist
262-279-6496,2204
Amanda Springer
Paraprofessional
Office
262-279-6496
Heather Stanley
Reading Specialist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496,2112
Kylie Warner
BES Early Childhood Special Education
BES Specialist
262-279-6496,2203
Jayme Wisneski
BES Secretary
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2150
Helen Xiong
Director of Digital Expansion
Office
262-279-1053,1190
Louise Zitzler
4 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
262-279-6496,2104