Luke Braden
Principal
Office
262-279-6496,2152
Jayme Wisneski
Secretary
BES
262-279-6496,2150
Heather Hoerth
Nurse
Office
262-279-6496,2151
Kylie Warner
Early Childhood Special Education
BES Specialist
262-279-6496,2203
Angie Conrardy
4 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
BES
262-279-6496,2103
Louise Zitzler
4 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
262-279-6496,2104
Stacie Brault
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
BES
262-279-6496,2106
Susan Flood
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
BES
262-279-6496,2107
Lynn Renn
5 Year Old Kindergarten Teacher
BES
262-279-6496,2105
Jessica Bartucci
1st Grade Long Term Substitute
BES
262-279-6496
Melissa Ferguson
2nd Grade Teacher
BES
262-279-6496,2122
Kristina Nast
2nd Grade Teacher Long Term Substitute
BES
262-279-6496
Stephanie Arshem
3rd Grade Teacher
BES
262-279-6496,2123
Melissa Bobula
Science Teacher
BES Specialist
262-279-6496,2119
Briana Brenek
Physical Education
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496,2131
Karen Bullock
Music Teacher
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496,2300
Natasha Feucht
Support Staff
BES
262-279-6496
Kristin Fields
Physical Therapist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496
April Fitzsimmons
School Counselor
BES Specialist
262-279-6496,2108
Julia Garzynski
Director of Pupil Services
Office
262-279-1053,1171
Annie Halterman
School Psychologist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Peter Hermanson
Technology Support
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Melissa Horak
Art
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496,2116
Tracy Ives
Custodian
BES
262-279-6496
Aimee Jadrnicek
Speech/Language Therapist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053,1201
Taylor Johnson
Technology Support
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-1053
Caitlyn Kiefer
Reading Specialist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496,2111
Deborah Kopp
Paraprofessional
BES
262-279-6496,2150
Steve Krisik
Custodian
BES
262-279-6496
Nicole Loire
Special Education Long Term Substitute
BES
262-279-6496
Karen McShea
Paraprofessional
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496
Colleen Maxstadt
Custodian
BES Specialist
262-279-6496
Jennifer Schuler
Lunch/Recess Supervisor
BES
262-279-6496
Stacey Sibilski
Occupational Therapist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496,2001
Amanda Springer
Paraprofessional
BES
262-279-6496
Heather Stanley
Reading Specialist
BES & BMS Specialist
262-279-6496,2112
Jaclyn Soto
Speech & Language Pathologist
BES Specialist
262-279-6496,2204
Helen Xiong
Director of Digital Expansion
Office
262-279-1053,1190